Einteilung - Regiosport-Info

Besucher seit 20.02.2019
Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Einteilung

Saison 2018/19
Kreisliga 1
14 Vereine
Kreisliga 2
14 Vereine
TSV Baar-Ebenhausen
TSV Gaimersheim
FC Gerolfing
NK Croatia  Großmehring
TSV Großmehring
FC Hepberg
FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell
TSV Hohenwart
DJK Ingolstadt
Türk. SV Ingolstadt
SV Kasing
SV Manching II
TSV Ober- Unterhaunstadt
FC Sandersdorf
BC Attaching
FC Eitting
SC Kirchdorf
RW Klettham-Erding
FC Langengeisling
FC Lengdorf
SpVgg Mauern
TSV Moosburg/Neu.
SV A Palzing
ST Scheyern
FC Spfr.  Schwaig
BC Uttenhofen
SV Vötting-Weih.
SV Wörth b. Erding
Kreisklasse 1
14 Vereine
Kreisklasse 2
14 Vereine
TSV Altmannstein
SV Buxheim
SV Denkendorf
SV Eitensheim
TSV Etting
FC Gerolfing II
FC GW Ingolstadt
TSV Kösching
ST Kraiberg
SV Lippertshofen
TSV   Mailing
SV Stammham
FC Wackerstein/Dünz.
SpVgg Wolfsbuch/Zell
FC Geisenfeld
SV Geroldshausen
SV Ing.-Hundszell
FC Fatih  Ingolstadt
SV Karlshuld
SV Karlskron
SpVgg Langenbruck
TSV Reichertshofen
FC Rockolding
TSV Rohrbach II
FC   Tegernbach
TV Vohburg
TSV Wolnzach
SV Zuchering
Kreisklasse 3
13 Vereine
Kreisklasse 4
13 Vereine
TSV Allershausen
TSV Au
SG Eichenfeld-F.
SC Freising
FVgg Gammelsdorf
VfR Haag/Amper
VfB Hallbergmoos II
SV Hörgertshausen
SV Kranzberg
SV Marzling
TSV Nandlstadt
FC Neufahrn
SV Pulling
SpVgg Altenerding
SV Buch/Buchrain
SV Eichenried
Türk Gücü  Erding
FC Forstern
SC Kirchasch
SC Moosen/Vils
FC Moosinning II
TuS Oberding
DJK Ottenhofen
TSV Aspis Taufkirchen
SV Walpertskirchen
TSV Wartenberg
A-Klasse 1
14 Vereine
A-Klasse 2
13 Vereine
A-KLasse 3
14 Vereine
FC Arnsberg
SV Denkendorf II
SV Dolling
DJK Enkering
FC Gelbelsee
FC Irfersdorf
VfB Kipfenberg
TSV Kösching II
FC Mindelstetten
SV Pondorf
FC Sandersdorf II
SV Stammham II
SC Steinberg
VfB Zandt
FC Böhmfeld
SV Buxheim II
TSV Etting II
VfB Friedrichshofen
TSV Gaimersheim II
SpVgg Hofstetten
MTV Ingolstadt
TV 1861 Ingolstadt
DJK Ingolstadt II
TSV Ingolstadt Nord
TSV Lenting
FC Nassenfels
TSV Oberhaunstadt II

TSV Baar-Ebenhausen II
FC   Geisenfeld II
SV Ing.-Hundszell II
FT Ing.-Ringsee
SV Irsching
SV Karlshuld II
TSV Lichtenau
MBB SG Manching
SV Menning
TV Münchsmünster
SV Oberstimm
TSV Pförring
TSV Unsernherrn
SV Zuchering II
A-Klasse 4
14 Vereine
A-Klasse 5
14 Vereine

SpVgg Engelbrechtsmünster
SV Fahlenbach
FC Hettenshausen
TSV Hohenwart II
SV Ilmmünster
TSV Jetzendorf II
SV Niederlauterbach
Türk. SV  Pfaffenhofen
TSV Reichertshausen
ST Scheyern II
FC Schweitenkirchen
SpVgg Steinkirchen
FC Unterpindhart
BC Uttenhofen II
TSV Allershausen II
SpVgg Attenkirchen
TSV Au II
SV Hohenkammer
SC Kirchdorf II
SV Oberhaindlfing
TSV Paunzhausen
FSV Pfaffenhofen II
HSV Rottenegg
ST Scheyern III
SC Tegernbach
FC A Unterbruck II
SV Vötting-Weih. II
SpVgg Zolling

B-Klasse 1
13 Vereine
B-Klasse 2
12 Vereine
B-Klasse 3
12 Vereine
FC   Arnsberg II
TSV Egweil
SV Eitensheim II
FC Hepberg II
FC Hitzhofen II
FC Fatih  Ingolstadt III
SC Irgertsheim
SV Kasing II
VfB Kipfenberg II
SV Lippertshofen II
FC Mindelstetten II
SV Wettstetten
SpVgg Wolfsbuch/Zell II
SV Ernsgaden
TSV Großmehring II
SV Ing.-Haunwöhr
FT Ing.-Ringsee II
FC Fatih Ingolstadt II
Türk. SV Ingolstadt II
TV 1861 Ingolstadt II
TSV Ingolstadt Nord II
TSV Lenting II
TSV Mailing II
TSV Pförring II
TSV Unsernherrn II
FC Hettenshausen II
SV Karlskron II
SpVgg Langenbruck II
MTV Pfaffenhofen
VfB Pörnbach
TSV Reichertshausen II
TSV Reichertshofen II
TSV Rohrbach III
HSV Rottenegg II
FC Schweitenkirchen II
FC Tegernbach II
TSV   Wolnzach II
B-Klasse 4
11 Vereine


TSV Allershausen III
SC Freising II
Vatanspor Freising II
SV Kranzberg II
SV Langenbach
SpVgg Mauern II
TSV Nandlstadt II
SV Oberhaindlfing II
SV Amper Palzing II
TSV Paunzhausen II
SpVgg Zolling II


C-Klasse 1       
12 Vereine
C-Klasse 2
12 Vereine
C-Klasse 3
12 Vereine
TSV Altmannstein II
FC Böhmfeld II
SV Dolling II
TSV Egweil II
VfB Friedrichshofen II
FC Gelbelsee II
MTV Ingolstadt II
TV 1861 Ingolstadt III
FC Irfersdorf II
SC Irgertsheim II
ST Kraiberg II
FC Nassenfels II
NK Croatia  Großmehring II
SV Ing.-Haunwöhr II
FC GW Ingolstadt II
TSV Ingolstadt Nord III
SV Irsching II
TSV Lichtenau II
MBB-SG Manching II
TV Münchsmünster II
SV Oberstimm II
FC Rockolding II
TV Vohburg II
FC Wackerstein II
SpVgg Engelbrechtsmünster II
SV Fahlenbach II
FC Geisenfeld III
SV Geroldshausen II
SV Ilmmünster II
SV Niederlauterbach II
Türk SV Pfaffenhofen II
FSV Pfaffenhofen III
VfB Pörnbach II
TSV Rudelzhausen
SpVgg Steinkirchen II
FC Unterpindhart II
Bezirksliga OBB Nord
16 Vereine
FC Alte Heide DSC (N)
SV Dornach (N)
TSV Eching
VfB Eichstätt II (N)
TSV
Erding
FC Finsing
Grüne Heide Ismaning
TSV Jetzendorf
SpVgg Kammerberg
SC Kirchheim
SV Manching (A)
FC Moosburg
FSV Pfaffenhofen (N)
TSV Rohrbach
FC Schwabing MÜnchen
SV Sulzemoos
Copyright 2001 - 2019 by Peter Schöls
Altenzeller Weg 4, 92339 Beilngries
Tel.: (09861) 605520
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt