Einteilung - Regiosport-Info

Besucher seit 20.02.2019
Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Einteilung

Saison 2017/18
Kreisliga 1
14 Vereine
Spielleiter:
Telefon:
Mobil:
E-Mail:
Kreisliga 2
15 Vereine
Spielleiter:
Telefon:
Mobil:
E-Mail:
TSV Baar-Ebenhausen
VfB Eichstätt II
TSV Etting
TSV Gaimersheim
FC Gerolfing
FC Hepberg
FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell
TSV Hohenwart
Türk SV Ingolstadt
DJK Ingolstadt
SV Karlshuld
SV Manching II
Fc Sandersdorf
FC Wacherstein-Dünzing
BC Attaching
SV Eichenried
FC Eitting
FC Langengeisling
FC Lengdorf
SpVgg Mauern
TSV Moosburg
TSV Nandlstadt
FC Neufahrn
SV Amper Palzing
FSV Pfaffenhofen
FC SpFr Schwaig
ST Scheyern
BSG Taufkirchen
SV Vötting-Weih.
Kreisklasse 1
14 Vereine
Spielleiter:
Telefon:
Mobil:
E-Mail:
Kreisklasse 2
14 Vereine
Spielleiter:
Telefon:
Mobil:
E-Mail:
TSV Altmannstein
FC Arnsberg
SV Buxheim
SV Denkendorf
FC Gerolfing II
TSV Großmehring
FC GW Ingolstadt
TV 1861 Ingolstadt
FC Irfersdorf
SV Kasing
TSV Kösching
ST Kraiberg
TSV Mailing-Feldkirchen
SpVgg Wolfsbuch-Zell
FC Geisenfeld
SV Geroldshausen
NK Croatia Großmehring
SV Ingolstadt-Hundszell
FC Fatih Ingolstadt
SV Karlskron
SpVgg Langenbruck
TSV Lichtenau
MTV Pfaffenhofen
Türk SV Pfaffenhofen
TSV Reichertshofen
FC Tegernbach
BC Uttenhofen
SV Zuchering
Kreisklasse 3
14 Vereine

TSV Allershausen
SpVgg Attenkirchen
TSV Au
SC Freising
FvGG Gamelsdorf
VfB Halbergmoos II
SV Hörgertshausen
SC Kirchdorf
SV Kranzberg
SV Marzling
SV Pilling
TSV Wolnzach
SpVgg Zolling

A-Klasse 1
14 Vereine
Spielleiter:
Telefon:
Mobil:
E-Mail:
A-Klasse 2
14 Vereine
Spielleiter:
Telefon:
Mobil:
E-Mail:
A-KLasse 3
14 Vereine
Spielleiter:
Telefon:
Mobil:
E-Mail:
SV Denkendorf II
SV Dolling
DJK Enkering
FC Gelbelsee
TSV Großmehring II
VfB Kipfenberg
TSV Lenting
TSV Mailing-Feldkirchen II
FC Mindelstetten
SV Pondorf
FC Sandersdorf II
SV Stammham
SC Steinberg
VfB Zandt
FC Böhmfeld
SV Eitensheim
TSV Etting II
VfB Friedrichshofen
DJK Ingolstadt II
SC Irgertsheim
TSV Gaimersheim II
FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell II
SpVgg Hofstetten
MTV Ingolstadt
SV Karlshuld II
SV Lippertshofen
FC Nassenfels
TSV Oberhaunstadt II
SpVgg Engelbrechtsmünster
SV Ernsgaden
SV Ingolstadt-Hundszell II
FC Fatih Ingolstadt II
TSV Ingolstadt Nord
SV Irsching-Knodorf
TV Münchsmünster
SV Oberstimm
TSV Pförring
FT Ingolstadt Ringsee
FC Rockolding
TSV Unsernherrn
TV Vohburg
SV Zuchering II
A-Klasse 4
14 Vereine
Spielleiter:
Telefon:
Mobil:
E-Mail:
A-Klasse 5
13 Vereine
Spielleiter:
Telefon:
Mobil:
E-Mail:

TSV Baar-Ebenhausen II
SV Fahlenbach
FC Geisenfeld II
FC Hettenshausen
TSV Hohenwart II
SV Ilmmünster
TSV Jetzendorf II
SV Manching III
SV Niederlauterbach
VfB Pörnbach
TSV Reichertshausen
TSV Rohrbach II
HSV Rottenegg
FC Schweitenkirchen
TSV Allershausen II
SV Dietersheim
TSV Eching II
SG Eichenfeld
SC Freising II
SV Hohenkammer
SC Kirchdorf II
SV Kranzberg II
SC Massenhausen
TSV Paunzhausen
FSV Pfaffebnhofen II
SpVgg Steinkirchen
ST Scheyern II
FC Amper Unterbruck


B-Klasse 1
12 Vereine
Spielleiter:
Telefon:
Mobil:
E-Mail:
B-Klasse 2
12 Vereine
Spielleiter:
Telefon:
Mobil:
E-Mail:
B-Klasse 3
12 Vereine
Spielleiter:
FC Arnsberg II
SV Buxheim II
SV Eitensheim II
VfB Friedrichshofen II
FC Hepberg II
SV Kasing II
VfB Kipfenberg II
TSV Kösching II
SV Lippertshofen II
FC Mindelstetten II
SV Stammham II
SpVgg Wolfsbuch-Zell II
SpVgg Engelbrechtsmünster II
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr
Türk SV Ingolstadt II
TV 1861 Ingolstadt II
MBB SG Manching
SV Menning
TSV Pförring II
FT Ringsee II
TSV Unsernherrn II
FC Unterpindhart
TSV Ingolstadt Nord II
FC Geisenfeld III
FC Hettenshausen II
SV Karlskron II
SpVgg Langenbruck II
MTV Pfaffenhofen II
TSV Reichertshausen II
TSV Reichertshofen II
TSV Rohrbach III
ST Scheyern III
FC Tegernbach II
BC Uttenhofen II
DJK Winden
B-Klasse 4
12 Vereine
Spielleiter:


FvGG Gammelsdorf II
SV Langenbach
SV Marzling II
SpVgg Mauern II
SV Oberhaindlfing II
SV Amper Palzing II
TSV Paunzhausen II
SV Pulling II
TSV Rudelzhausen
FC Schweitenkirchen II
FC Wang
TSV Wolnzach II


C-Klasse 1       
14 Vereine
Spielleiter:
Telefon: (08456) 6404
Mobil: (0175) 738 350 3
E-Mail:
C-Klasse 2
14 Vereine
Spielleiter:
Telefon:
Mobil:
E-Mail:
C-Klasse 3
12 Vereine
Spielleiter:
TSV Altmannstein II
FC Böhmfeld II
SV Dolling II
TSV Egweil II
FC Gelbelsee II
FC GW Ingolstadt II
MTV Ingolstadt II
TV 1861 Ingolstadt III
FC Irfersdorf II
SV Irgertsheim II
ST Kraiberg II
TSV Lenting II
FC Nassenfels II
SV Wettstetten
TSV Egweil
SV Ernsgaden II
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr II
FC Fatih Ingolstadt III
TSV Ingolstadt Nord III
SV Irsching-Knodorf II
TSV Lichtenau II
MBB-SG Manching II
TV Münchsmünster II
SV Oberstimm II
FC Rockolding II
FC Wackerstein-Dünzing II
TV Vohburg II
FC Unterpindhart II
TSV Allershausen III
SV Fahlenbach II
SV Geroldshausen II
SV Hohenkammer II
SV Ilmmünster II
TSV Jetzendorf III
SV Niederlauterbach II
Türk SV Pfaffenhofen II
VfB Pörnbach II
HSV Rottenegg II
FC Schweitenkirchen III
SpVgg Steinkirchen II

Bezirksliga OBB Nord
15 Vereine
TSV Eching (Ab)
TSV
Erding
SpVgg Feldmoching
Grüne Heide Ismaning (N)
TSV Jetzendorf
SpVgg Kammerberg
Eintracht Karlsfeld (Ab)
SV Nord Lerchenau
SV Lohhof
FC Moosburg
FC Moosinning
TSV Ober/Unterhaunstadt (N)
TSV Rohrbach
FC Schwabing MÜnchen
SV Sulzemoos
Copyright 2001 - 2019 by Peter Schöls
Altenzeller Weg 4, 92339 Beilngries
Tel.: (09861) 605520
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt